Advertisement

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Online

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Online

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Free

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Free online? Watch Free live stream on Unibet TV and bet365 TV? You can watch La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1 free live streaming on Unibet and bet365How to watch Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Free online? Chelsea vs Everton 2017 live stream: Time, TV schedule and how to watch Chelsea vs Everton live stream free, Premier League, Europa League online. Which channel broadcasts Chelsea vs Everton on TV?

Stream Chelsea live stream free at Unibet TV? Stream Chelsea live streaming free at Unibet stream? Chelsea Live Stream Free Unibet

Watch Chelsea vs Everton live stream free

Watch Chelsea vs Everton live free, stream on TV? What channel is Chelsea vs Everton football game on? BT Sports owns the UK TV broadcast rights for all Champions League games. Coverage of the UEFA Champions League for the 2017-18 season will be handled by BT Sport. Premier League matches are shared between BT Sport and Sky Sports.

Chelsea vs Everton live stream free?

Watch Chelsea vs Everton Live streaming free? bet365 and Unibet TV stream La Liga, Serie A and much more for free. Watch Live Streaming on over 30,000 events at Unibet TV and bet365. Sunday’s match between Chelsea vs Everton will in addition be broadcasted on Sky Sports HD TV channel and via Sky Sports live streaming.

FREE LIVE STREAM FREE LIVE STREAM RISK FREE BET*
+ 100% bonus+ £20 Welcome offer+ £20 Welcome offer
Live Stream Free on bet365Live Stream Free on UnibetBetfair
Sign Up Here!Sign Up Here! Claim Here!

Chelsea’s next game is Everton in the Champions League. Chelsea will be playing Everton this Wednesday, 25 October 2017.

Carabao Cup standings – Chelsea FC

Chelsea vs Everton 2017-18 Carabao Cup Match

The Blues will face Everton in their next match this Wednesday, 25 October 2017 at 19:45 UK time.

Chelsea’s next game in Carabao Cup: Everton

It’s not been the start to their title defence that Chelsea would have hoped for, and although they are 9 points behind leaders Manchester City, Saturday’s comeback win against Watford will boost confidence. Everton on the other hand are down in 16th with just two league wins so far this season.

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Manchester City8710294+2522
2Manchester United8620212+1920
3Tottenham Hotspur8521155+1017
4Watford84311313015
5Chelsea8413138+513
6Arsenal84131210+213
7Burnley834186+213
8Liverpool83411312+113
9Newcastle United832398+111
10West Bromwich Albion824279−210
11Southampton823379−29
12Huddersfield Town823359−49
13Swansea City822458−38
14Brighton & Hove Albion8224610−48
15West Ham United8224814−68
16Everton8224513−88
17Stoke City8224918−98
18Leicester City81341013−36
19AFC Bournemouth8116412−84
20Crystal Palace8107218−163

Chelsea vs Everton Team News

Ngolo Kante is injured and will miss out, although Danny Drinkwater could return after six weeks out. Both teams will rotate given that they are competing in three competitions.

Chelsea vs Watford 4-2 All Goals & Highlights Premier League 21/10/2017

Chelsea vs Everton Possible Line-ups

Here are the Chelsea vs Everton Possible Line-ups:

Chelsea Possible Line-Up

Caballero; Rudiger, Christensen, Azpilicueta; Zappacosta, Kenedy, Luiz, Fabregas; Willian, Musonda, Batshuayi

Everton Possible Line-Up

Stekelenburg; Kenny, Keane, Williams, Holgate; Besic, Klaasesen, Davies, Lookman: Vlasic, Sandro

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Free

Stream Chelsea vs Everton?

FREE LIVE STREAMING FREE LIVE STREAMING
RISK FREE BET*
+ 100% bonus+ £20 Welcome offer+ £20 Welcome offer
Live Streaming Free on bet365Live Streaming Free UnibetBetfair
Sign Up Here!Sign Up Here! Claim Here!

Chelsea vs Everton TV channel, live stream

Watch Chelsea vs Everton on TV? Silly Season has received many questions about the game Chelsea vs Everton live stream free and where to watch the European and English Premier League football for free, and which channels that will broadcast the football match on TV, and a lot of questions concerning the Premiership on television.

Chelsea vs Everton live stream free TV coverage

Silly Season has prepared information about the Chelsea vs Everton fixture. TV coverage and TV channel and all the Premier League, Champions League and Chelsea FC matches on TV for round 16 and Chelsea vs Everton on TV match. See also ChelseaFC.com and PremierLeague.com for further information.

As for Chelsea vs Everton Carabao Cup game and the rest of the Premier League games the fixtures are confirmed. As we wrote earlier, Sky Sports and BT Sport owns TV rights to the Premier League season 2017/2018 and one of them will broadcast all the biggest games like the Chelsea vs Everton match.

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Online

What channel is Chelsea vs Everton on TV?

Chelsea vs Everton on TV coverage? Yes, the Chelsea vs Everton game has TV coverage. All Chelsea games have TV coverage. Chelsea vs Everton on TV?

  • Date: Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • Time: 19:45 UK time
  • Venue: Stamford Bridge, England

Chelsea vs Everton TV channel?

The Chelsea vs Everton game will be shown live on Sky Sports Premier League in the UK.

  • UK TV Channel: Sky Sports Premier League
  • USA and Canada TV Channel: NBCSN (US), TSN1, TSN5 (Canada)
  • India TV Channel: Star Sports Select, Hotstar
  • Live Stream Online: Sky GO (UK)

Chelsea Upcoming Fixtures 2017/18 – Confirmed

Here are Chelsea fixtures and results for the 2017/18 season:

Chelsea Last 5 Match Results

Here are Chelsea’s results from their last 5 matches:

Chelsea latest match resultsDateEventResult
Chelsea vs. Watford21 Oct 2017Barclays Premier LeagueW 4 – 2
Chelsea vs. Roma18 Oct 2017UEFA Champions LeagueD 3 – 3
Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea14 Oct 2017Barclays Premier LeagueL 2 – 1
Chelsea vs. Manchester City30 Sep 2017Barclays Premier LeagueL 1 – 0
Atletico Madrid vs. Chelsea27 Sep 2017UEFA Champions LeagueW 2 – 1

See more fixtures and results from previous meetings at Premierleague.com

Chelsea vs Roma 3-3 All Goals & Highlights Champions League 18/10/2017

Chelsea Next 5 Games in EPL and Champions League

Here you can watch Chelsea next match on tv and the fixture for the Chelsea next five games:

Chelsea upcoming fixturesDate
TimeVenueCompetitionChannel
Chelsea vs. Everton25 Oct 201719:45Stamford BridgeCarabao Cup
Bournemouth vs. Chelsea28 Oct 201717:30Vitality StadiumPremier LeagueBT Sport Channel
Roma vs. Chelsea31 Oct 201719:45Stadio OlimpicoChampions LeagueBT Sport Channel
Chelsea vs. Manchester United05 Nov 201716:30Stamford BridgePremier LeagueChelsea live streaming Sky Sports Channel
West Brom vs. Chelsea18 Nov 201715:00Hawthorn’s StadiumPremier League

More Chelsea results and fixtures can be found at Chelseafc.com

Chelsea vs Everton Live Stream Online

Other European, EPL and Champions League teams to watch

<