Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live Stream Online

Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live Stream Free

Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live Stream Free online? Watch Free live stream on Unibet TV and bet365 TV? You can watch La Liga, Serie A, Ligue 1 free live streaming on Unibet and bet365How to watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live Stream Free online? Chelsea vs Newcastle United 2017 live stream: Time, TV schedule and how to watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United live stream free, Premier League, Europa League online. Which channel broadcasts Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV?

Stream Chelsea live stream free at Unibet TV?Stream Chelsea live streaming free at Unibet stream?Chelsea Live Stream Free Unibet

Watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United live stream free

Watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United live free, stream on TV? What channel is Chelsea vs Newcastle United football game on? BT Sports owns the UK TV broadcast rights for all Champions League games. Coverage of the UEFA Champions League for the 2017-18 season will be handled by BT Sport. Premier League matches are shared between BT Sport and Sky Sports.

Chelsea vs Newcastle United live stream free?

Watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live streaming free? bet365 and Unibet TV stream La Liga, Serie A and much more for free. Watch Live Streaming on over 30,000 events at Unibet TV and bet365. Saturday’s match between Chelsea vs Newcastle United will in addition be broadcasted on Sky Sports HD TV channel and via Sky Sports live streaming.

FREE LIVE STREAM FREE LIVE STREAM RISK FREE BET*
+ 100% bonus+ £20 Welcome offer+ £20 Welcome offer
Live Stream Free on bet365Live Stream Free on UnibetBetfair
Sign Up Here!Sign Up Here! Claim Here!

Chelsea’s next game is Newcastle United in the Premier League. Chelsea will be playing Newcastle this Saturday, 2 December 2017.

Premier League standings – Chelsea FC

Chelsea vs Newcastle United 2017-18 Premier League Match

The Blues will face Newcastle United in their next match this Saturday, 2 December 2017 at 13:30 UK time.

Chelsea’s next game in Premier League: Newcastle United

Chelsea are third in the Premier League after their win over Swansea City on Saturday, eleven points behind leaders Manchester City. Newcastle are down in 12th, but fought back from 2-0 down against West Brom on Tuesday to end their winless run.

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Manchester City141310449+3540
2Manchester United141022328+2432
3Chelsea149232511+1429
4Arsenal149142816+1228
5Liverpool147522818+1026
6Burnley147431411+325
7Tottenham Hotspur147342212+1024
8Watford146352425−121
9Leicester City144551920−117
10Brighton & Hove Albion144551314−117
11Southampton144461417−316
12Newcastle United144371319−615
13Everton144371728−1115
14Huddersfield Town14437924−1515
15Bournemouth144281216−414
16Stoke City143471629−1313
17West Bromwich Albion142661221−912
18West Ham United142481230−1810
19Swansea City14239716−99
20Crystal Palace14239825−179

Chelsea vs Newcastle United Team News

Out of favour defender David Luiz is out for Chelsea, along with Belgian duo Michy Batshuayi and Charly Musonda. Kenedy is also missing, but Antonio Rudiger will be fit despite sustaining a nasty injury against Swansea on Wednesday.

Chelsea vs Swansea City All Goals & Highlights Premier League 29/11/2017

Chelsea vs Newcastle United Possible Line-ups

Here are the Chelsea vs Newcastle United Possible Line-ups:

Chelsea Possible Line-Up

Courtois; Azpilicueta, Rudiger, Cahill; Zappacosta, Alonso, Kante, Bakayoko, Fabregas; Hazard, Morata

Newcastle United Possible Line-Up

Darlow; Yedlin, Lejeune, Clark, Mbemba; Hayden, Merino; Ritchie, Ayoze, Murphy; Mitrovic

Chelsea vs Newcastle United Live Stream Free

Stream Chelsea vs Newcastle United?

FREE LIVE STREAMING FREE LIVE STREAMING
RISK FREE BET*
+ 100% bonus+ £20 Welcome offer+ £20 Welcome offer
Live Streaming Free on bet365Live Streaming Free UnibetBetfair
Sign Up Here!Sign Up Here! Claim Here!

Chelsea vs Newcastle United TV channel, live stream

Watch Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV? Silly Season has received many questions about the game Chelsea vs Newcastle United live stream free and where to watch the European and English Premier League football for free, and which channels that will broadcast the football match on TV, and a lot of questions concerning the Premiership on television.

Chelsea vs Newcastle United live stream free TV coverage

Silly Season has prepared information about the Chelsea vs Newcastle United fixture. TV coverage and TV channel and all the Premier League, Champions League and Chelsea FC matches on TV for round 16 and Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV match. See also ChelseaFC.com and PremierLeague.com for further information.

As for Chelsea vs Newcastle United Champions League game and the rest of the Premier League games the fixtures are confirmed. As we wrote earlier, Sky Sports and BT Sport owns TV rights to the Premier League season 2017/2018 and one of them will broadcast all the biggest games like the Chelsea vs Newcastle United match.

What channel is Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV?

Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV coverage? Yes, the Chelsea vs Newcastle United game has TV coverage. All Chelsea games have TV coverage. Chelsea vs Newcastle United on TV?

  • Date: Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Time: 13:30 UK time
  • Venue: Stamford Bridge, London

Chelsea vs Newcastle United TV channel?

The Chelsea vs Newcastle United game will not be broadcasted live in the UK.

  • UK TV Channel: Sky Sports Premier League
  • USA and Canada TV Channel: NBC Sports Live (US), TSN1, TSN4, TSN5 (Canada)
  • India TV Channel: Hotstar, Star Sports Select
  • Live Stream Online: Sky GO (UK), NBCSports.com (US)

Chelsea Upcoming Fixtures 2017/18 – Confirmed

Here are Chelsea fixtures and results for the 2017/18 season:

Chelsea Last 5 Match Results

Here are Chelsea’s results from their last 5 matches:

Chelsea latest match resultsDateEventResult
Chelsea vs. Swansea City29 Nov 2017Barclays Premier LeagueW 1 – 0
Liverpool vs. Chelsea25 Nov 2017Barclays Premier LeagueD 1 – 1
Qarabag vs. Chelsea22 Nov 2017UEFA Champions LeagueW 4 – 0
West Brom vs. Chelsea18 Nov 2017Barclays Premier LeagueW 4 – 0
Chelsea vs. Manchester United5 Nov 2017Barclays Premier LeagueW 1 – 0

See more fixtures and results from previous meetings at Premierleague.com

Liverpool vs Chelsea All Goals & Highlights Premier League 25/11/2017

Chelsea Next 5 Games in EPL and Champions League

Here you can watch Chelsea next match on tv and the fixture for the Chelsea next five games:

Chelsea upcoming fixturesDate
TimeVenueCompetitionChannel
Chelsea vs. Newcastle United2 Dec 201712:30Stamford BridgePremier LeagueChelsea live streaming Sky Sports Channel
Chelsea vs. Atletico Madrid5 Dec 201713:30Stamford BridgeChampions LeagueBT Sport Channel
West Ham United vs. Chelsea9 Dec 201712:30London StadiumPremier LeagueChelsea live streaming Sky Sports Channel
Huddersfield vs. Chelsea12 Dec 201720:00John Smith StadiumPremier LeagueBT Sport Channel
Chelsea vs. Southampton16 Dec 201715:00Stamford BridgePremier League

More Chelsea results and fixtures can be found at Chelseafc.com

Other European, EPL and Champions League teams to watch

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

15 − six =

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.