Home Odds Euro 2020 betting tips & predictions Euro 2020 Odds – Best Betting Offers On 2021 European Championship

Euro 2020 Odds – Best Betting Offers On 2021 European Championship

136
0
Euro 2020 Odds - Best Betting Offers On 2021 European Championship

Euro 2020 Odds For Winners, Goalscorers & Best Betting Offers

The 16th edition of UEFA European Championship is scheduled to play across 12 European countries from 11 June to 11 July 2021. It will be the first time in the 60-years European Championship history when UEFA Euro will be played across the continent as 12 cities to host 51 matches of the tournament. Watch & Bet Here =>

Euro 2020 Betting Odds, Betting Offers, Predictions

We are set for an exciting summer of football after what has been a difficult two seasons. Due to the global COVID-19 pandemic, the tournament had to be shifted back a year. Now, we are set to see the biggest teams in Europe hit off against each other for the utlimate glory.

Euro 2020 Betting Offers For Best Goalscorers

There is bound to be plenty of excitement this summer with fans looking out for the top performers for each country. We have some of the biggest names in football participating this year and aiming to win the Golden Boot.

Here, we have the odds on who will be the 2021 European Championship’s top goalscorer.

Top Goalscorers Euro 2021 oddsOdds
Harry Kane (England)8.00
Romelu Lukaku (Belgium)9.00
Kylian Mbappé (France)11.00
Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)16.00
Karim Benzema (France)21.00
Memphis Depay (Netherlands)21.00
Robert Lewandowski (Poland)21.00
Ciro Immobile (Italy)24.00
Álvaro Morata (Spain)28.00
Timo Werner (Germany)28.00
Antoine Griezmann (France)31.00
Andrea Belotti (Italy)36.00
Serge Gnabry (Germany)36.00

Euro 2020 Winner Odds

Who do you think will win the 2021 Euros? Who has the best odds to win Euro 2021? Best Euro 2020 odds?

London, Baku, Munich, Saint Petersburg, Rome, Amsterdam, Dublin, Bucharest, Budapest, Glasgow, Bilbao and Copenhagen are set to host 51 matches of Euro 2020.

Rome’s Stadio Olimpico will be hosting opening game of Euro 2020 on June 11 from 9:00 PM onwards. Meanwhile final is scheduled to be hosted at Wembley Stadium in London on 11th July. If Portugal qualify, they will be title defending champion in UEFA Euro in 2021.

Knockout phase matches will take place from June 27 as Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals and final will be played. 24 national football teams will be competing in this Europe’s international football event for men’s.

Who will win 2021 European Championship? Best Euro 2020 Winner Odds

The best squad Euro 2020? Which footballers will play in Spain’s European Championship squad in 2021? Watch & Bet live here =>

Euro winner 2021?Unibetbet365betsafe
England6.505.004.80
France6.505.505.00
Belgium7.007.507.00
Portugal9.008.008.00
Germany9.009.009.00
Spain10.0013.0015.00
Netherlands12.0011.0011.00
Italy13.0011.0011.00
Denmark26.0024.0025.00
Croatia41.0041.0041.00
Turkey51.0051.0051.00
Switzerland71.0071.0074.00
Sweden91.0097.0095.00
Poland101.00106.00101.00
Russia101.00101.00101.00
Ukraine101.00101.0081.00
Wales101.00100.00176.00
Austria101.00101.00251.00
Czech Republic151.00151.00151.00
Finland301.00301.00150.00
North Macedonia301.00301.00151.00
Scotland301.00301.00151.00
Slovakia301.00301.00301.00
Hungary301.00301.00501.00

Euro 2021 Odds

Teams With Best Odds For Euro 2020

England and France seem to be favourites heading into the tournament in 2021. Both teams have the strongest teams both in terms of leadership and youthful exuberance. Gareth Southgate’s England side is brimming with some of the world’s best attacking talents all under the ages of 25.

And, Didier Deschamps is expected to lead Les Bleues to another international trophy with the players he has at his disposal.

But teams like Belgium and Portugal are strong competitors too. If healthy, The Red Devils still have their golden generation together to beat all the odds. Cristiano Ronaldo is also gunning for trophies even at the tail-end of his playing career. The Portuguese beast has shown no signs of slowing down after grabbing the Serie A Golden Boot with Juventus. Watch & Bet live here =>

Euro 2020 Group Stage Odds

Friday 11th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
20:00Turkey vs Italy7.503.951.62

Saturday 12th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
14:00Wales vs Switzerland3.853.202.30
16:00Denmark vs Finland1.504.338.60
19:00Belgium vs Russia1.664.106.20

Sunday 13th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
14:00England vs Croatia1.793.705.80
16:00Austria vs North Macedonia1.574.107.80
19:00Netherlands vs Ukraine1.633.97.00

Monday 14th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
13:00Scotland vs Czech Republic3.203.102.72
16:00Poland vs Slovakia1.813.505.50
19:00Spain vs Sweden1.454.508.50

Tuesday 15th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
16:00Hungary vs Portugal6.804.001.65
19:00France vs Germany2.653.303.00

Wednesday 16th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
13:00Finland vs Russia5.503.801.76
17:00Turkey vs Wales2.33.253.55
19:00Italy vs Switzerland1.763.775.50

Thursday 17th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
13:00Ukraine vs North Macedonia1.653.826.25
16:00Denmark vs Belgium4.203.652.09
20:00Netherlands vs Austria1.604.407.00

Friday 18th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
14:00Sweden vs Slovakia1.863.504.90
16:00Croatia vs Czech Republic2.153.403.90
19:00England vs Scotland1.375.7510.00

Saturday 19th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
13:00Hungary vs France9.354.801.42
16:00Portugal vs Germany3.413.402.30
19:00Spain vs Poland1.524.658.00

Sunday 20th June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
16:00Italy vs Wales1.504.359.00
17:00Switzerland vs Turkey2.603.403.21

Monday 21st June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
16:00North Macedonia vs Netherlands19.006.601.25
16:00Ukraine vs Austria2.853.252.91
19:00Russia vs Denmark4.753.501.97
20:00Finland vs Belgium13.006.001.30

Tuesday 22nd June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
19:00Croatia vs Scotland1.893.614.90
19:00Czech Republic vs England8.005.001.47

Wednesday 23rd June 2021

TimeTeamsHomeDrawAway
16:00Slovakia vs Spain17.007.001.25
16:00Sweden vs Poland2.703.302.99
20:00Germany vs Hungary1.287.0014.00
20:00Portugal vs France3.453.302.35

Read more:

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here